VILAD to DAUND JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151402
MMR PUNE PASS
Daily
VL
01:20
DD
05:50
100 Km
04h 30m
257516
NED DD PASS
Daily
VL
08:20
DD
11:55
99 Km
03h 35m
351422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
VL
15:20
DD
18:35
100 Km
03h 15m
  • Vilad Daund Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between VILAD (VL) and DAUND JN (DD).
  • Departure time of 51402 MMR PUNE PASS at VILAD is 01:20. Its arrival time at DAUND JN is 05:50. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 04h 30m.
  • Departure time of 57516 NED-DD PASS at VILAD is 08:20. Its arrival time at DAUND JN is 11:55. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 03h 35m.
  • Departure time of 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER at VILAD is 15:20. Its arrival time at DAUND JN is 18:35. It covers total distance of 100 kilometer in 03h 15m.