VILAD to KOPARGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151401
PUNE MMR PASS
Daily
VL
05:30
KPG
08:22
95 Km
02h 52m
257515
DD NED PASS
Daily
VL
15:20
KPG
17:33
95 Km
02h 13m
351421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
VL
18:50
KPG
21:14
95 Km
02h 24m
  • Vilad Kopargaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between VILAD (VL) and KOPARGAON (KPG).
  • Departure time of 51401 PUNE MMR PASS at VILAD is 05:30. Its arrival time at KOPARGAON is 08:22. It covers total distance of 95 kilometer in 02h 52m.
  • Departure time of 57515 DD-NED PASS at VILAD is 15:20. Its arrival time at KOPARGAON is 17:33. It covers total distance of 95 kilometer in 02h 13m.
  • Departure time of 51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER at VILAD is 18:50. Its arrival time at KOPARGAON is 21:14. It covers total distance of 95 kilometer in 02h 24m.