WADIARAM to AMMUGUDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157486
MZL KCG PASSENGR
Daily
WDR
05:57
AMQ
07:37
58 Km
01h 40m
257474
BDHN MBNR PASS
Daily
WDR
07:43
AMQ
09:54
58 Km
02h 11m
357562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
WDR
19:19
AMQ
21:28
58 Km
02h 09m
  • Wadiaram Ammuguda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between WADIARAM (WDR) and AMMUGUDA (AMQ).
  • Departure time of 57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR at WADIARAM is 05:57. Its arrival time at AMMUGUDA is 07:37. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS at WADIARAM is 07:43. Its arrival time at AMMUGUDA is 09:54. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 02h 11m.
  • Departure time of 57562 MMR-KCG- PASS at WADIARAM is 19:19. Its arrival time at AMMUGUDA is 21:28. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 02h 09m.