WADWAL NAGNATH to DHONDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157549
HYB AWB PASS
Daily
WDLN
05:35
DNDI
08:04
101 Km
02h 29m
251434
PVR NZB PASSENGER
Daily
WDLN
14:10
DNDI
16:56
101 Km
02h 46m
357547
PAU PASS
Daily
WDLN
15:05
DNDI
18:37
101 Km
03h 32m
  • Wadwal Nagnath Dhondi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between WADWAL NAGNATH (WDLN) and DHONDI (DNDI).
  • Departure time of 57549 HYB-AWB PASS at WADWAL NAGNATH is 05:35. Its arrival time at DHONDI is 08:04. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 02h 29m.
  • Departure time of 51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER at WADWAL NAGNATH is 14:10. Its arrival time at DHONDI is 16:56. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 02h 46m.
  • Departure time of 57547 PAU PASS at WADWAL NAGNATH is 15:05. Its arrival time at DHONDI is 18:37. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 03h 32m.