WANSJALIYA to ANAND JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119202
PBR SC EXPRESS
Tue
WSJ
01:12
ANND
11:09
498 Km
09h 57m
212949
PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP
Fri
WSJ
08:47
ANND
18:21
477 Km
09h 34m
319262
KOCHUVELI EXP
Thu
WSJ
19:02
ANND
04:39
498 Km
09h 37m
419016
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
WSJ
21:44
ANND
08:08
498 Km
10h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119216[cancelled]
SAURASHTRA EXP
Daily
WSJ
21:44
ANND
08:25
493 Km
10h 41m
  • Wansjaliya Anand Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between WANSJALIYA (WSJ) and ANAND JN (ANND).
  • Departure time of 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS at WANSJALIYA is 01:12. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 11:09. It covers total distance of 498 kilometer in 09h 57m.
  • Departure time of 12949 PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP at WANSJALIYA is 08:47. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 18:21. It covers total distance of 477 kilometer in 09h 34m.
  • Departure time of 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP at WANSJALIYA is 19:02. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 04:39. It covers total distance of 498 kilometer in 09h 37m.