WARANGAL to AKOLA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122663
MS JU WEEKLY EXP
Sun
WL
01:20
AK
10:40
550 Km
09h 20m
218501
VSKP GIMB WEEKLY EXP
Fri
WL
03:00
AK
14:10
550 Km
11h 10m
318401
PURI OKHA WEEKLY EXP.
Mon
WL
03:00
AK
14:10
550 Km
11h 10m
412656
NAVAJEEVAN EXP
Daily
WL
20:10
AK
05:15
550 Km
09h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116125[cancelled]
MS JU JODHPUR EXP
Sun
WL
01:20
AK
10:40
549 Km
09h 20m
  • Warangal Akola Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between WARANGAL (WL) and AKOLA JN (AK).
  • Departure time of 16125 MS -JU JODHPUR EXP at WARANGAL is 01:20. Its arrival time at AKOLA JN is 10:40. It covers total distance of 549 kilometer in 09h 20m.
  • Departure time of 22663 MS-JU WEEKLY EXP at WARANGAL is 01:20. Its arrival time at AKOLA JN is 10:40. It covers total distance of 550 kilometer in 09h 20m.
  • Departure time of 18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP at WARANGAL is 03:00. Its arrival time at AKOLA JN is 14:10. It covers total distance of 550 kilometer in 11h 10m.