WARANGAL to ALER Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112737
COA LPI GOWTAMI EXP
Daily
WL
02:10
ALER
03:26
82 Km
01h 16m
267265
PUSHPULL
Daily
WL
05:15
ALER
06:39
82 Km
01h 24m
357626
MUGR SC FAST PASS
Daily
WL
05:22
ALER
07:08
82 Km
01h 46m
417201
GNT SC GOLCONDA EXP
Daily
WL
10:15
ALER
11:39
82 Km
01h 24m
567267
PUSHPULL
Daily
WL
14:00
ALER
15:41
82 Km
01h 41m
618645
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
Daily
WL
14:10
ALER
15:37
83 Km
01h 27m
717405
TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXP
Daily
WL
17:05
ALER
18:23
83 Km
01h 18m
812705
GNT SC INTERCITY EXP
Daily
WL
18:55
ALER
20:19
82 Km
01h 24m
  • Warangal Aler Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between WARANGAL (WL) and ALER (ALER).
  • Departure time of 12737 COA-LPI GOWTAMI EXP at WARANGAL is 02:10. Its arrival time at ALER is 03:26. It covers total distance of 82 kilometer in 01h 16m.
  • Departure time of 67265 PUSHPULL at WARANGAL is 05:15. Its arrival time at ALER is 06:39. It covers total distance of 82 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS at WARANGAL is 05:22. Its arrival time at ALER is 07:08. It covers total distance of 82 kilometer in 01h 46m.