WARANGAL to AURANGABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117206
COA SNSI EXP
Mon Wed Sat
WL
13:32
AWB
04:55
742 Km
15h 23m
217208
BZA SNSI EXPRESS
Tue
WL
13:32
AWB
04:55
742 Km
15h 23m
317213
NS NSL EXP
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
WL
16:52
AWB
06:25
658 Km
13h 33m
418503
VSKP SNSI WEEKLY EXP
Thu
WL
18:20
AWB
07:30
669 Km
13h 10m
  • Warangal Aurangabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between WARANGAL (WL) and AURANGABAD (AWB).
  • Departure time of 17206 COA-SNSI EXP at WARANGAL is 13:32. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 04:55. It covers total distance of 742 kilometer in 15h 23m.
  • Departure time of 17208 BZA-SNSI EXPRESS at WARANGAL is 13:32. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 04:55. It covers total distance of 742 kilometer in 15h 23m.
  • Departure time of 17213 NS-NSL EXP at WARANGAL is 16:52. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 06:25. It covers total distance of 658 kilometer in 13h 33m.