WARANGAL to BALHARSHAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112295
SBC PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP
Daily
WL
01:06
BPQ
04:55
244 Km
03h 49m
222663
MS JU WEEKLY EXP
Sun
WL
01:20
BPQ
05:35
243 Km
04h 15m
322352
YPR PPTA EXP (WEEKLY)
Tue
WL
01:55
BPQ
05:55
243 Km
04h 00m
412578
BAGMATI EXPRESS
Sun
WL
01:55
BPQ
05:55
244 Km
04h 00m
512539
YPR LKO EXPRESS
Thu
WL
01:55
BPQ
05:55
244 Km
04h 00m
618501
VSKP GIMB WEEKLY EXP
Fri
WL
03:00
BPQ
08:05
243 Km
05h 05m
718401
PURI OKHA WEEKLY EXP.
Mon
WL
03:00
BPQ
08:05
244 Km
05h 05m
812969
CBE JAIPUR EXP
Sat
WL
03:10
BPQ
07:45
243 Km
04h 35m
912669
MAS CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP
Tue Sun
WL
03:10
BPQ
08:10
243 Km
05h 00m
1012967
JAIPUR EXP
Wed Mon
WL
03:10
BPQ
07:45
244 Km
04h 35m
1112615
MAS NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
Daily
WL
05:00
BPQ
08:40
243 Km
03h 40m
1222354
BAND PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP
Mon
WL
06:02
BPQ
10:15
243 Km
04h 13m
1314816
TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP
Sat
WL
06:15
BPQ
10:35
244 Km
04h 20m
1416864
MQ BGKT
Tue
WL
06:15
BPQ
11:25
243 Km
05h 10m
1522631
MDU BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP
Fri
WL
06:45
BPQ
11:25
243 Km
04h 40m
1622620
TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS
Mon
WL
06:45
BPQ
11:25
244 Km
04h 40m
1722816
ERS BSP SF EXP
Thu
WL
06:45
BPQ
11:25
243 Km
04h 40m
1812852
MAS BSP SF EXP
Tue
WL
06:45
BPQ
11:40
243 Km
04h 55m
1912621
MAS NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP
Daily
WL
07:05
BPQ
10:55
243 Km
03h 50m
2022646
AHILYANAGARI EX
Sun
WL
09:10
BPQ
13:00
244 Km
03h 50m
2112522
RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Sat
WL
09:10
BPQ
13:00
244 Km
03h 50m
2222648
TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS
Tue Fri
WL
09:10
BPQ
13:00
244 Km
03h 50m
2312512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
Wed Thu Mon
WL
09:10
BPQ
13:00
243 Km
03h 50m
2412625
KERALA EXPRESS
Daily
WL
13:05
BPQ
16:55
244 Km
03h 50m
2512433
MAS NZM RAJDHANI EXP
Fri Sun
WL
14:40
BPQ
17:45
243 Km
03h 05m
2612643
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Wed
WL
17:35
BPQ
21:10
243 Km
03h 35m
2712803
VSKP NZM SWARNAJAYANTI
Mon Fri
WL
17:35
BPQ
21:10
244 Km
03h 35m
2812645
ERS NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Sun
WL
17:35
BPQ
21:10
244 Km
03h 35m
2912390
CHENNAI EGMORE GAYA EXP
Tue
WL
17:35
BPQ
21:20
243 Km
03h 45m
3022415
SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS
Daily
WL
17:45
BPQ
21:35
243 Km
03h 50m
3116031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sun
WL
18:08
BPQ
22:35
244 Km
04h 27m
3216093
MAS LJN EXPRESS
Tue Sat
WL
18:08
BPQ
22:35
244 Km
04h 27m
3316317
CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP
Sat
WL
19:45
BPQ
23:25
244 Km
03h 40m
3402193
TEN JBP SF SPL
Sun
WL
19:45
BPQ
23:30
244 Km
03h 45m
3516687
MAQ SVDK NAVYUG EXP
Tue
WL
19:45
BPQ
23:25
244 Km
03h 40m
3619604
RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP
Wed
WL
19:49
BPQ
23:25
242 Km
03h 36m
3712656
NAVAJEEVAN EXP
Daily
WL
20:10
BPQ
00:05
243 Km
03h 55m
3812687
MDU DDN/CDG EXP
Thu Mon
WL
20:25
BPQ
00:25
243 Km
04h 00m
3916793
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP
Mon
WL
23:45
BPQ
04:05
244 Km
04h 20m
4016359
ERS PATNA EXP
Sun
WL
23:45
BPQ
04:05
244 Km
04h 20m
4115119
RMM MUV EXP
Thu
WL
23:45
BPQ
04:05
243 Km
04h 20m
4222403
PDY NDLS WEEKLY EXP
Wed
WL
23:45
BPQ
04:05
242 Km
04h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116125[cancelled]
MS JU JODHPUR EXP
Sun
WL
01:20
BPQ
05:40
242 Km
04h 20m
206098[cancelled]
MAS ADI SPL
Sun
WL
05:50
BPQ
10:20
242 Km
04h 30m
304425[cancelled]
KCVL NZM SUPFAST AC EXP
Tue
WL
23:53
BPQ
04:10
242 Km
04h 17m
  • Warangal Balharshah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 42 direct trains between WARANGAL (WL) and BALHARSHAH (BPQ).
  • Departure time of 12295 SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP at WARANGAL is 01:06. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 04:55. It covers total distance of 244 kilometer in 03h 49m.
  • Departure time of 16125 MS -JU JODHPUR EXP at WARANGAL is 01:20. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 05:40. It covers total distance of 242 kilometer in 04h 20m.
  • Departure time of 22663 MS-JU WEEKLY EXP at WARANGAL is 01:20. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 05:35. It covers total distance of 243 kilometer in 04h 15m.