WARANGAL to BANGALORE CANT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112296
PNBE SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
Daily
WL
01:40
BNC
19:58
996 Km
18h 18m
212577
BAGMATI EXPRESS
Thu
WL
02:20
BNC
20:08
996 Km
17h 48m
322351
PPTA YPR EXP (WEEKLY)
Sun
WL
02:20
YPR
20:55
1005 Km
18h 35m
418111
TATA YPR EXP
Fri
WL
19:08
YPR
18:25
1064 Km
23h 17m
512540
LKO YPR EXPRESS
Sat
WL
23:00
YPR
16:40
940 Km
17h 40m
  • Warangal Bangalore Cant Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between WARANGAL (WL) and BANGALORE CANT (BNC).
  • Departure time of 12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. at WARANGAL is 01:40. Its arrival time at BANGALORE CANT is 19:58. It covers total distance of 996 kilometer in 18h 18m.
  • Departure time of 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS at WARANGAL is 02:20. Its arrival time at BANGALORE CANT is 20:08. It covers total distance of 996 kilometer in 17h 48m.
  • Departure time of 22351 PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) at WARANGAL is 02:20. Its arrival time at YASVANTPUR JN is 20:55. It covers total distance of 1005 kilometer in 18h 35m.